Categories

Contact Us

Yantai Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd
Add:201 Shangkuang West Road, Zhifu District, Yantai, Shandong, China
Tel:+86-535-6087576
Fax:+86-535-6083272
E-mail:sales@powerpetro.cn

        vipsales@powerpetro.cn

ZMM Hydraulic Motor

ZMM Hydraulic Motor

ZMM Hydraulic motor

Send Inquiry

Product Details


Main Feature of ZMM Hydraulic Motor


1)Compact design of spool and gear set, which provide small volume, high power and low weight..
2)Credible design for shaft seal , which can bear high pressure and be used in parallel or in series.
3)Direction of shaft rotation and speed can be controlled easily and smoothly.
4)Best combination of efficiency and economy in medium load applications.
5)Various installation forms for shaft, flange and oil port. 


ZMM03 700.jpg

                      ZMM Hydraulic Motor
Displacement cc/r

8

12.520324050
Flow LPMCont.141818182020
Int.202525252525
Rotation RPMCont.15371256814513452358
Int.245019401250800630500
PressureMpaCont.99998.56
Int.141414141414
Torque NMCont.81319313733
Int.152335577088

certi.png

47 Year's Experience

Our factory established in 1970, we are the largest manufacturer of hydraulic/pneumatic winch and motor in China, own 60% domestic market, approved by CE, ISO, ABS, DNV, and API.  

Professional Team

Professional sales and technicians team, can help you solve any technical question. We also attend international exhibitions in Abu Dhabi, Cairo, Jakarta, Shanghai and Guangzhou, hope we can meet you there 


Inquiry